CLASSEMENT CHALLENGE ENTREPRISES EOVI MCD MUTUELLE

03/10/2017
CLASSEMENT CHALLENGE ENTREPRISES EOVI MCD MUTUELLE

5 KM FEMME : 

1. Ville de Clermont (CHAGNON Pauline 18'00'' / CAMILLERI Gisèle 19'12'' / PIEROPAN Béatrice 26'12'' / AFFRAIX Madeleine 27'07'' / GALTIER Renée 28'59'')

2. Sécurité Sociale (GENESTAS Isabelle 20'12'' / VIEIRA Simone 26'17'' / KERSULEC Anne-Laure 26'57'' / MATHIEU Christine 27'56'' / PIC Laetitia 28'54'')

3. Engie (QUINZI Louane 24'11'' / KEKELIKOVA Katarina 26'27'' / ALLA Camille 27'04'' / CAPELANI Béatrice 27'18'' / QUINZI Aurélie 30'12'')

Classement complet


5 KM MIXTE : 

1. Running Shop (QUEVAL Clément 16'05'' / BERTHIAUD Gwenael 16'12'' / LONCHAMBON Fabrice 16'51'' / BULIDON Frédérick 17'11'' / PETITJEAN Sabine 18'20'')

2. Ax Air Ax Perf Medical (GUILHOTO Manuel 15'28'' / OGIER Fabrice 16'27'' / SOARES Pascal 16'35'' / BASSET Arnaud 17'46'' / MALNAR Vincent 18'52'')

3. Vinci Airports (LEJEUNE DAVID 00:18:14 / BOYER FLORENT 00:19:57 / DINCAU ANTHONY 00:20:25 / MARTIN YANNICK 00:21:34 / RIGAL BENOIT 00:22:24)

Classement complet

10 KM FEMME : 
1. CGI (SCHMITT CYRIELLE 00:46:39 / RAYNAUD CARINE 00:46:28 / CHOPY MAGALIE 00:49:22 / LE BERRE CHARLOTTE 00:51:56 / PIERUNEK CLEMENTINE 00:53:09)

2.Limagrain (BENOIT JULIE 00:38:20 / DESVIGNES ADELINE 00:45:58 / GUITTARD MICKAEL 00:47:43 / MAMPON MARIE 00:54:25 / MASSON FLORIE 00:56:04)

3. CERFRANCE (PIC NELLY 00:47:59 / RANDANNE CAROLINE 00:51:45 / FARTARIA MARIE LOUISE 00:52:12 / SUAU FLUMIAN MAGALI 00:52:07 / VERGNE CORALINE 00:54:39)

Classement complet

10 KM MIXTE : 

1. SNCF (ZIOINI BADREDINE 00:31:51 / HUTINET BENJAMIN 00:37:28 / TRABUT ERIC 00:37:41 / MAZUEL THOMAS 00:39:33 / PERA RAOUL 00:41:14)

2. La Montagne (LONGEON GAETAN 00:36:23 / SANTIA ANDREWS VALENTIN 00:37:49 / MANUEL OSCAR 00:38:04 / RUELLE PIERRE 00:38:16 / LEONARD MATHIEU 00:39:14)

3. Limagrain (BEURRIER PASCAL 00:35:43 / PAUL WYATT 00:38:21 / MARC DOMINIQUE 00:38:27 / BENOIT JULIE 00:38:20 / FARA ANTOINE 00:38:56)

Classement complet